We store cookies on your device to make sure we give you the best experience on this website. I'm fine with this - Turn cookies off
Switch to an accessible version of this website which is easier to read. (requires cookies)

Contact Us

Aslackby & Laughton Parish Council

More details

Peter Morris

The Pantiles,
Kirkby Underwood Road,
Aslackby NG34 0HN

01778 440 514 (landline)

General Election 2017

More details

Carolyn Ramsbottom

Agent, Grantham and Stamford

21 Harold Road, South Witham, GRANTHAM, NG33 5AF

01572 767817 (landline)

More details

Fiona Sloss

Campaign Manager, Grantham and Stamford

2 Parkside Terrace, Recreation Ground Rd, STAMFORD, PE9 1LX

07968 167 914 (mobile)

Lincolnshire County Council Candidate

Adam Brookes

More details

Adam Brookes

Deepings East: Division

8 Baroness Way, Market Deeping, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8FJ

01778 696 150 (landline)

Claire Lunn

More details

Claire Lunn

Grantham North:Division

36 Edgefield, Weston,, SPALDING, PE12 6RQ

01406 373421 (landline)

Ellie Symonds

More details

Ellie Symonds

Grantham South Division

46 Lowgate, Lutton, SPALDING, PE12 9HP

01406 366 885 (landline)

Harrish Bisnauthsing

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

Stamford East Division

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

Ian Smith

More details

Ian Smith

Bourne South & Thurlby Division

31 West Road, BOURNE, PE10 9PS

01778 421 393 (landline)

James Finister

More details

James Finister

Crowland Division

Elder Cottage, Jekils Bank, Moulton Eaugate, SPALDING, PE12 0SY

01406 825 564 (landline)

john Bland

More details

John Bland

Grantham East:Division

36 Park Avenue, Spalding, PE11 1QX

07763 307803 (mobile)

John Ramsbottom

More details

John Ramsbottom

Colsterworth Rural Division

21 Harold Road, South Witham, GRANTHAM, NG33 5AF

01572 767817 (landline)

Jordon Swallow

More details

Jordan Swallow

Spalding South Division

17 Cowbit Road, SPALDING, PE11 2RD

07850 280 801 (mobile)

Mark Currier

More details

Mark Currier

Spalding Elloe Division

1 Dovecote Road, Market Deeping, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8DS

07947 705 704 (mobile)

Philip ammersley

More details

Philip Hammersley

Holbeach Rural Division

37 Swift Close, Deeping St. James, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8QQ

01778 380 071 (landline)

Market Deeping Town Council

Adam Brookes

More details

Adam Brookes

8 Baroness Way, Market Deeping, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8FJ

01778 696 150 (landline)

Other

PPC for South Holland and the Deepings

Parliamentary Candidate Grantham and Stamford

South Holland and the Deepings

kathleen

More details

Kathleen Tanner

Agent

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8DU

01778 343236 (landline)

07999 272793 (mobile)

South Lincolnshire Executive Committee

Anita Day

More details

Anita Day

Membership Development

Swayfield, GRANTHAM

07410 709338 (mobile)

john Bland

More details

John Bland

Secretary

36 Park Avenue, Spalding, PE11 1QX

07763 307803 (mobile)

kathleen

More details

Kathleen Tanner

Treasurer

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PETERBOROUGH, PE6 8DU

01778 343236 (landline)

07999 272793 (mobile)

More details

Peter Morris

Chair

The Pantiles,
Kirkby Underwood Road,
Aslackby NG34 0HN

01778 440 514 (landline)

Stamford Town Council

Harrish Bisnauthsing

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

St. Mary's Ward

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)